§ 63.5 Preconstruction review and notification requirements.
[…] (iv) Any changes to the parameters monitored according to § 63.1366(g).
(2) Every second semiannual or fourth quarterly report, as appropriate, shall include the results according to § 63.1367(d)(4) to demonstrate the emissions averaging provisions of §§ 63.1362(h), 63.1365(h), 63.1366(g), and 63.1367(d) are satisfied.
(l) Reports of heat exchange systems. The owner or operator of an affected source subject to the requirements for heat exchange systems in § 63.1362(f) shall submit information about any delay of repairs as specified in § 63.104(f)(2) of subpart F of this part, except that when the phrase “periodic reports required by § 63.152(c) of subpart G of this part” is referred to in § 63.104(f)(2) of subpart F of this part, the periodic reports required in paragraph (g) of this section shall apply for the purposes of this subpart.
(m) Notification of performance test and test Plan.